?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Vamps Memories preview by UCSS (Undercover spam supplier) - nepenthes59 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
nepenthes59

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Vamps Memories preview by UCSS (Undercover spam supplier) [Dec. 10th, 2010|10:18 pm]
nepenthes59
[Tags|, ]



Thank you UCSS (undercover spam supplier) ^_____^



Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket





LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: hydeist_monkey
2010-12-11 03:30 am (UTC)
O_O cant wait for mine :Q
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: saya29
2010-12-11 03:59 am (UTC)
awesome, thanks for posting. ;)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: vamprose
2010-12-11 04:24 am (UTC)


White leather wristband = me. :)

Checkerboard nails = roommate.

Amazing moment caught in time.

(I'm fairly certain that the hand with the green wristband/star stamp further in the foreground is me, too. I don't remmeber anybody else with that combo -- hardly anyone had the lime green wristbands from last year to begin with.)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hydeist_wannabe
2010-12-11 09:35 pm (UTC)
*jealous*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pancholml
2010-12-11 05:08 am (UTC)
thaaaaaaaaaaankyou!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lyubov_
2010-12-11 06:53 am (UTC)
Thank you very much!!
Sugoi!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: micopunk
2010-12-11 07:58 am (UTC)
E? when did the photobook release?
i didn't know the news or i just forgot about this??? *confuseconfuse*
(Reply) (Thread)
From: eivven
2010-12-11 10:13 am (UTC)
thx x 1000 times!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mi_iwaike
2010-12-11 11:05 am (UTC)
thaks!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rakun
2010-12-11 01:08 pm (UTC)
OMG thankyou sooooo much. <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kasum1_chan
2010-12-11 04:28 pm (UTC)
ありがとうございました!
Really thanks! I so happy to see this preview.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: devil_hyde
2010-12-11 06:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks for posting this pictures. ^^
They are really huge. xD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hydeist_wannabe
2010-12-11 09:33 pm (UTC)
...i love how i just have left this open for viewing pleasure. it's rather delightful switching tabs and coming upon rockstar-hyde.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: weeatshoes
2010-12-12 04:18 pm (UTC)
thank you sooo much!! <3 will there be more scans in the near future, please? *0*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: a_deux_vitesses
2010-12-12 10:23 pm (UTC)
Thank you, thank you, thank you! <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shion_westwood
2010-12-13 04:28 am (UTC)
OMG!! Thank you so much for sharing *0*
Amazing pics ne!! *----*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: miya_fangirl
2010-12-17 12:12 am (UTC)
Brings back amazing memories <3 *sigh*
*hugs you for sharing*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: brainwhisper
2011-01-01 07:46 pm (UTC)
Beautiful! Thanks!!!
(Reply) (Thread)