?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Just take off a little on the left.. - nepenthes59 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
nepenthes59

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Just take off a little on the left.. [Sep. 2nd, 2008|10:43 pm]
nepenthes59
[Tags|]























LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: kurarisa
2008-09-03 04:05 am (UTC)
I can't believe Hyde wears Crocs... actually I refuse to believe it, conclusion: photoshop.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: patbjorke
2008-09-03 04:15 am (UTC)
I don't think photoshop could have created something THAT hideous D:
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kurarisa
2008-09-03 05:41 am (UTC)
YOU JUST GOTTA BELIEVE DDD:
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: kurarisa
2008-09-04 01:18 am (UTC)
Crocs are very popular here, but they never seem to go with anything and even children wear them. I've even seen some atrocious tye-dye ones. It's like UGG boots, they're comfy but such an abuse to fashion... in most eyes haha.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: killingsound
2008-09-03 11:40 pm (UTC)
I'm still in denial. This must be a sick joke. Obviously someone who works for him hates him and is behind all this.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kurarisa
2008-09-04 01:16 am (UTC)
omg your icon hahaha
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: loreley78
2008-09-03 07:15 am (UTC)
He is adorable <3
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)