?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jack in the Box - nepenthes59 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
nepenthes59

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Jack in the Box [Oct. 11th, 2010|09:43 pm]
nepenthes59
[Tags|, , , , , , ]



a big thank you out to my generous supplier of spam















LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: tetsuowl
2010-10-12 02:10 am (UTC)
KYAA!!!!
thank you so much!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tekkichan2
2010-10-12 07:06 am (UTC)
thanks nephentess for the scans
and love your icon.. cute leader
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: luthien_elric
2010-10-12 03:22 am (UTC)
THANK YOU THANK YOU THANK YOU THAAAANK YOU *3* ♥
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anata_no_tameni
2010-10-12 04:07 am (UTC)

OMG! thank you so much :3

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lyubov_
2010-10-12 04:44 am (UTC)
Thank you very much for sharing!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hydeist_monkey
2010-10-12 04:52 am (UTC)
thank you so much!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pancholml
2010-10-12 05:03 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing (:
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nashi_awaji
2010-10-12 05:42 am (UTC)
Thank you *--------------*
(Reply) (Thread)
From: yuu_evil
2010-10-12 08:18 am (UTC)
Thanks a looooot*_*
Could I requet for kyo part?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nepenthes59
2010-10-12 12:26 pm (UTC)
Sorry, I don't have the magazine, only the L'arc related scans
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nasakeee
2010-10-12 03:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks!!! ♥
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: freyjam
2010-10-12 04:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you :) And damn it, do they all look yummy...
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shion_westwood
2010-10-12 09:56 pm (UTC)
YAY!! Thanks a lot for sharing!! ^^
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: viktorhydevil
2010-10-13 01:47 am (UTC)
^^ so great JITB Summer 2010
yeah!
great job ^^
I like the scans~
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aitakarai2901
2010-10-13 07:57 am (UTC)
thank you so much! this is great! :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kitamura7
2010-10-15 05:09 pm (UTC)

Yaaaay

KEN LOOKS SO GREAT!!!!!! I LOVE HIM
(Reply) (Thread)