?

Log in

No account? Create an account
for Celine - - nepenthes59 [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
nepenthes59

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

for Celine - [Mar. 11th, 2006|12:07 am]
nepenthes59
[Tags|, ]
[Current Mood |sleepspamming]

Virtual love & Hugs to Matsuchan at Pieces


















































LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: absolutemax
2006-03-11 05:21 am (UTC)
Hyde still has his ear piercing. WHY DOS HE NO LONGER HAVE IT?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: doap
2006-03-11 10:49 am (UTC)
*kya* this is my Polyester Fetish !!!! thank you a million !! *hugs*
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/0803/nepenthes59/matsuchan/RockItNo22-07-larc.jpg (<- Sakura + the Shirt... more than i can stand haha)

thx again ^o^

+ btw, i bought Heavenly Photographs not long ago, i was sooooo happy to see that all the pics of my fetish shirt were included~~~


C Celine**
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bijuarukei
2006-03-11 09:47 pm (UTC)
hyde has the most oddly shaped chest I've seen on a man. It's because of the breast reduction, I'm sure.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: faded_poetry
2006-03-12 06:30 pm (UTC)
lmao!
=D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aylengyr
2006-03-12 08:08 am (UTC)
ah the joy of pictures!
(Reply) (Thread)